olusola

in Nigeria

olusola

in Nigeria

About me
Surname: . Olusola
Other Name: . George Bamidele
Nationality: . Nigeria
State: Ondo
Date of Birth: . March 29th, 1972
Contact Address: . C/O Quality Life Project
61, Samuel Abiodun Street... (more)


Languages

English


Age

41

This is a space for olusola to share inspiration, information, and opportunities for involvement with global impact.

See who olusola has engaged!